ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12343387
nr 1234 3387
Wilhelm Tupy
(1875-1972), Österrike
Wilhelm Tupy (1875-1972), Austria. Torghandel vid kanal, ej ram, signed. Oil on canvas, 36x44,
OIL PAINTING, Torghandel vid kanal, ej ram, Signerad. Olja på duk, 36x44
Wilhelm Tupy, painter, born 1875, dead 1972.
SEK 200
Monday February 11 2019
at 20:01:27
150 kr
Wilhelm Tupy
nr 1234 3387
Wilhelm Tupy
(1875-1972), Österrike
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday February 11 2019 |